Enquiry Form
Placement List
S. No. Training Type Module Name Placement status Companies
1 OLT MM Ankita Singh Placed Future Group
2 OLT PP Vishal Billampalli Placed SQS
3 OLT HCM Rahul Khatavkar Placed Tata Technologies
4 OLT SD Harshawardhan Chaudhari Placed Fleetgaurd Cummins
5 OLT ABAP Pradeep Singh Bisht Placed Infosys
6 OLT ABAP Sunetra Kedar Placed Prime Numerics
7 OLT MM Vaibhav Ingle Placed Force Motors
8 OLT HCM Vidhi Davada Placed Infosys
9 OLT MM Anuradha Thakur Placed SQS
10 OLT FI Prakash Patel Placed SQS
11 OLT ABAP Sunil Kewlani Placed SQS
12 OLT FI Mridula Agrawal Placed SQS
13 OLT FI Bharati Bhutada Placed SQS
14 OLT PP Sarbani Mazumder Placed SQS
15 OLT ABAP Priya Vaidya Placed Automatic Infotech
16 OLT SD Milind Shende Placed SQS
17 OLT PP Vijay Chandras Placed NIPL
18 OLT SD Abhijeet Daniel Placed Zieta Technologies
19 OLT PP Sachin Giri Placed Mercedes Benz
20 OLT PP Suhas Misal Placed SQS
21 ILT ABAP Anukriti Goel Placed Zensar
22 ILT ABAP Pranav Vinchurkar Placed NTT
23 ILT SD Rajesh Saoji Placed SQS
24 ILT SD Parikshit Deshmukh Placed Mercedes Benz
25 ILT ABAP Rucha Joshi Placed Zensar
26 ILT SD Minu Rani Placed SQS
27 OLT SD Abhishek Sharma Placed Infosys
28 OLT SD Nilesh Kardel Placed TCS
29 OLT FI Swaradni Kulkarni Placed Capgemini
30 ILT SD Rohan Bakshi Placed Prime Numerics
31 ILT CRM Gaurav Verma Placed Zensar
32 ILT CRM Nidhi Kumari Placed SQS
33 ILT PS Ashwini Pingle Placed Prism Infomatics
34 OLT FI Bhushan Kulkarni Placed SQS
35 OLT HCM Ruchi Rao Placed VISPL (Vodafone)
36 OLT MM Suvam Bhattacharjee Placed Mercedes Benz
37 OLT SD Rajesh Kharmale Placed Infosys
38 OLT MM Ratna Pravallika Placed Thysenkrup
39 OLT FI Deepak Kumar Placed Automatic Infotech
40 OLT SD Farukh Sayyed Placed Infosys
41 OLT BI Rani Aher Placed Infosys
42 OLT FI Sarita Gole Placed SQS
43 OLT SD Pranita Pardeshi Placed SQS
44 OLT SD Asha Shelar Placed TCS
45 OLT MM Sriraj Shetty Placed Sandvik Asia
46 OLT MM Snehal Gherade Placed SQS
47 OLT FI Priyanka Jain Placed Atos
48 OLT PP Lavina Mahbubani Placed Steelcase
49 ILT PS Ankur Kaushik Placed HCL
50 OLT MM Rutuja Bakshi Placed Kloud Data
51 ILT ABAP Sheetal Kute Placed SQS
52 OLT MM Mohini Lolap Placed SQS
53 OLT SD Ashwini Galande Placed SQS
54 ILT PS Nilesh Darji Placed IMDC
55 OLT SD Nilesh Muley Placed KPIT
56 OLT MM Vijay Sonavane Placed Automatic Infotech
57 OLT FI Vineet Gogate Placed Tech Mahindra
58 OLT HCM Meera Wagh Placed Prime Numerics
59 OLT FI Shekhar Godse Placed Pranav Systtech
60 OLT FI Shreyas Patwardhan Placed HCL
61 OLT MM Sukrut Sarnobat Placed Sandvik Asia
62 OLT ABAP Pradeep Sahoo Placed NIPL
63 OLT SD Vikas Jogdand Placed Capgemini
64 ILT SD Abhijit Patil Placed Automatic Infotech
65 ILT SD Joy Malik Placed Kloud Data
66 OLT FI Parimal Hejib Placed Pranav Syatech
67 OLT SD Shantanu Mancharkar Placed Prime Numerics
68 ILT ABAP Bhupesh Chandola Placed Patanjali
69 OLT FI Vishal Zarkar Placed Tech Mahindra
70 OLT MM Nisar Shaikh Placed Vishay Components
71 ILT ABAP Tushar Harne Placed Raison
72 OLT MM Swapnil Manglekar Placed ABM Knowledgeware
73 OLT SD Ganesh Paithankar Placed Expert Global
74 ILT CRM Aditi Wange Placed SQS
75 ILT ABAP Abhishek Supekar Placed Capgemini
76 ILT SD Piyush Bhakare Placed Capgemini
77 OLT ABAP Amruta Murde Placed Capgemini
78 OLT SD Sanjeet Kumar Placed Capgemini
79 OLT MM Aniket Raut Placed Expert Global
80 OLT FI Amol Khatokar Placed Fujitsu
81 OLT FI Abhijeet Deshpande Placed Wipro
82 OLT BI Gunvant Chaudhari Placed IBM
83 OLT HCM Padmakar Jambkar Placed ADP
84 ILT CRM Tanvi Bhatnagar Placed SQS
85 ILT PM Surendra Sowdanoor Placed IB Technology
86 OLT FI Kumar Wadke Placed Prime Numerics
87 ILT PM Pankaj Tikekar Placed Intellect Bizware
88 ILT PM Sandip Sonje Placed Survik
89 OLT FI Abhishek Pathak Placed AG Technologies
90 ILT PM Ravindra Bohra Placed Survik
91 OLT HCM Vividha Sawant Placed SQS
92 OLT PP Hemant Raut Placed Bristlecone
93 OLT MM Nayanish Rokade Placed NIPL
94 OLT FI Yatin Girme Placed AG Technologies
95 OLT PP Sushilkumar Deshmukh Placed V3it
96 ILT PP Rashmi Kumari Placed Steelcase
97 ILT MM Pankaj Yadav Placed Automatic Infotech
98 ILT MM Krishnakumar Patil Placed Piaggio
99 ILT PP Sudhanshu Ranjan Placed Prime Numerics
100 ILT FI Manali Devasthali Placed Tata Technologies
101 ILT FI Manisha Kanade Placed Yash Technologies
102 ILT ABAP Prafull Dethe Placed System Plus
103 ILT ABAP Shweta Kadam Placed Capgemini
104 OLT PP Saurabh Vaidya Placed Intellect Bizware
105 ILT ABAP Jiby Panicker Placed Automatic Infotech
106 ILT PP Sarika Yedke Placed Automatic Infotech
107 OLT FI Pranesh Desai Placed Prime Numerics
108 ILT PP Aniket Awdhani Placed Expert Global
109 OLT FI Viraj Davare Placed Tech Mahindra
110 ILT CRM Rahul Gamit Placed Edel Tech
111 OLT SD Suhas Kadu Placed Primas Infotech
112 OLT PP Sumit Kumar Mishra Placed Tech Mahindra
113 OLT SD Hitendra Jadhav Placed Automatic Infotech
114 ILT HCM Vishal Agarwal Placed SQS
115 OLT FI Rahul Deshpande Placed JMR Infotech
116 OLT FI Vivek Barve Placed NIPL
117 ILT ABAP Prithviraj Sawant Placed KPIT
118 ILT FI Raghav Somani Placed NIPL
119 ILT PP Prasad Inamdar Placed Prim Numerics
120 OLT PP Lalit Nemade Placed Imark Technologies
121 OLT FI Deepesh Ruhela Placed Yash Technologies
122 ILT FI Pankaj Choudhari Placed Deliotte
123 OLT PP Sunil Khallal Placed Cognizant
124 ILT PM Manik Bhoi Placed V3it
125 OLT SD Sayed Abdul Quader Placed Capgemini
126 ILT SD Yogeshwar Patil Placed Marvel Realetors
127 ILT ABAP Debtanu Chakraborty Placed Tech Mahindra
128 ILT FI Manali Anil Joshi Placed TATA Technologies
129 OLT PP Nikhil Chaudhari Placed KPIT
130 ILT MM Vishal Vishwanathan Placed Piggio
131 ILT MM Amol Pawar Placed Capgemini
132 ILT ABAP Charu  Paliwal Placed Kloud Data
133 ILT FI Rugved Gupte Placed NIPL
134 OLT HCM Meghana Fegde Placed Capita
135 ILT MM Shiv Kumar Placed SQS
136 ILT ABAP Karen Rego Placed Fujitsu
137 OLT FI Poonam Kamble PLaced Pranav Systech
138 ILT ABAP Apurva Yadav Placed Prime Numerics
139 ILT PP Nikhil Joshi Placed Capgemini
140 OLT FI Anil Mohite Placed Capgemini
141 OLT SD Piyush Nandanwar Placed Fujitsu
142 ILT ABAP Ashish Bawne PLaced Behr
143 ILT HCM Yukti Singh Placed SQS
144 ILT HCM Megha Kumar Placed Metro
145 ILT FI Akshay Sham Khaire Placed Capgemini
146 ILT FI Anand Soman Placed NIPL
147 OLT SD Prajakta Patil Placed Yash Technologies
148 ILT PP Mahesh Rupesh Gehlot Placed Tech Vantage
149 ILT FI Rakesh Barapatre Placed ABM Knowledgeware
150 ILT Basis Prasad Kulkarni Placed KPIT
151 ILT Basis Atul Matsye Placed KPIT
152 OLT HCM Shashi Sawle Placed Tech Vantage
153 ILT ABAP Himanshu Mundra Placed Capgemini
154 ILT ABAP Sudhakar Katta Placed Capgemini
155 ILT MM Apurva Prabhu Gaonkar Placed Prime Numerics
156 OLT MM Sangharsh Gedam Placed Tech Mahindra
157 OLT SD Pritish Shingade Placed Capgemini
158 OLT PP Amol Jagdale Placed HCL
159 OLT SD Akash Gupta Placed Capgemini
160 ILT SD Sunita Bimal Placed Capgemini
161 ILT MM Nitin Raju Dhavali Placed NIPL
162 OLT MM Harshal Mayaram Koli Placed Capgemini
163 OLT FI Sunil Khetre Placed Yash Technologies
164 OLT FI Jayendra Sawant Placed Yash Technologies
165 OLT PP Amol Jagdale Placed Capgemini
166 OLT SD Akash Gupta Placed Capgemini
167 ILT SD Sunita Bimal Placed Capgemini
168 ILT MM Nitin Raju Dhavali Placed NIPL
169 OLT MM Harshal Mayaram Koli Placed Capgemini
170 OLT FI Sunil Khetre Placed Yash Technologies
171 OLT FI Jayendra Sawant Placed Yash Technologies
172 OLT HCM Himanjali Singh Placed Deloitte
173 OLT MM Akshay Mane Placed Capgemini
174 VLC MM Gaurav Sirsat Placed KPIT
175 VLC MM Mayur Chaudhari Placed Volkswagon
176 VLC ABAP Richie Rimmon Placed Behr
177 OLT MM Gaurav Shinde Placed KPIT
178 OLT SD Nidhin Ramchandran Mt Placed Capgemini
179 VLC ABAP Shravani Shrihari Athalye Placed Capgemini
180 OLT MM Vinay Sudhakar Mahadik Placed KPIT
181 OLT SD Gaurav Jadhav Placed KPIT
182 VLC FI Kasturi Bhagwat Placed Infosys
183 OLT FI Mayur Mangesh Biche Placed Capgemini
184 OLT MM Amol Kunjir Placed Yash Technologies
185 VLC PP Kunal Kate Placed Capgemini
186 VLC FI Nagesh Patil Placed Yash Technologies
187 VLC MM Niket Trisholiya Placed NTT Data
188 OLT FI Mandhar Panchwagh Placed Yash Technologies
189 VLC FI Ramika Puri Placed Capgemini
190 VLC SD Ashutosh Singh Placed Capgemini
191 VLC SD Sunil Dongre Placed Capgemini
192 VLC PP Sagar Shete Placed Capgemini
193 VLC ABAP Pradip Mendkar Placed Yash Technologies
194 VLC ABAP Swapnil Giridhar Placed NTT DATA
195 VLC FI Gaurav Dede Placed Wipro
196 VLC FI Gaurav Khanna Placed Deloitte
197 VLC FI Mayank Morolia Placed Deloitte
198 OLT FI Sai Jagtap Placed Capgemini
199 VLC FI Abhishek Dhoke Placed Capgemini
200 VLC SD Shruti Kulkarni Placed Capgemini
201 VLC SD Archana Bhat Placed Capgemini
202 OLT MM Sana Hasan Placed Capgemini